TEAM ROSTERS
You can find a list of every team's roster in the spoiler below. Text only for now, post will be edited with graphics once they are made.
FRANCE
Pyrax
Daxx
Power
Valer
Nitroco
Demon
Swift
Dragon
Starxlx
Dayem
MEXICO
Moemedina
Kokote
Chibi
FalcoX
Corazon
Ricke
CanosoJr
CARLOS
Juls
Ky
Huayra
YFM
Biz
Roguee
Rem
CATALONIA
Zanark
JonyTgn
Nox
Sheik
Gumer
JaVinci
Butter
Tiger
Trail_Marc
Diego
Laia
Tokoro
Tasken
Welcius
Kao
AlexGP
LUXEMBOURG
Lugenizer
Wasn
Sam
Chibis0ra
GreenSnowDog
Ricky
Toshigo
Nekomi97
Jeff
Relvoi
Kakpu
Placedelynn
Black
Pingu
Cerberus/Dark
COLOMBIA
Babou
Julian
Madeleine
Rolex
Vic
Camilo
Alejo
Caizer
Karl
Diegu
Pipe
BooSnow
BRAZIL
Dani
D. Aran
Doriva
Matam
NVgs
Pedro
Ryan
SkyNet
Val
Pyrax
Daxx
Power
Valer
Nitroco
Demon
Swift
Dragon
Starxlx
Dayem
MEXICO
Moemedina
Kokote
Chibi
FalcoX
Corazon
Ricke
CanosoJr
CARLOS
Juls
Ky
Huayra
YFM
Biz
Roguee
Rem
CATALONIA
Zanark
JonyTgn
Nox
Sheik
Gumer
JaVinci
Butter
Tiger
Trail_Marc
Diego
Laia
Tokoro
Tasken
Welcius
Kao
AlexGP
LUXEMBOURG
Lugenizer
Wasn
Sam
Chibis0ra
GreenSnowDog
Ricky
Toshigo
Nekomi97
Jeff
Relvoi
Kakpu
Placedelynn
Black
Pingu
Cerberus/Dark
COLOMBIA
Babou
Julian
Madeleine
Rolex
Vic
Camilo
Alejo
Caizer
Karl
Diegu
Pipe
BooSnow
BRAZIL
Dani
D. Aran
Doriva
Matam
NVgs
Pedro
Ryan
SkyNet
Val
JAPAN
Monar
Kusaan
Syumai
Chappi
Purple
peze
moa
moyashi
reto
avalon
KF25
Peka
CANADA
Articuno
Christo
DanTalents
Ethan
Felix
gdin
hiruko
Marc
Sayan
Slater
Teeples
TheKoopaGuy
Twonk
CHILE
Sebas
Engel
Eliam
Ale
Nico
Lobo
Carlosf
Hexia
Egeon
Jotabe
Yiyo
Blaex
Kurobak
Benjax
SeBa92
SWITZERLAND
Maci
MYT
Aranaut
Audi
Mindya
DJR
Attila
Don D
Kimo
Loic
Nakashima
SNMajin
Tigrovic
ECUADOR
JOhn
Tito
Yashiro
Gachy
lori
Paul
N720
Adriano
Dario
Mijuto
Jai
Jean Carlos
PARAGUAY
Aaronma
Alcaraz
canlort
carmenagui
CarmenLu
dieborja77
Enano
FavioMartinez
LCKnight
MioirthMk
Monar
Kusaan
Syumai
Chappi
Purple
peze
moa
moyashi
reto
avalon
KF25
Peka
CANADA
Articuno
Christo
DanTalents
Ethan
Felix
gdin
hiruko
Marc
Sayan
Slater
Teeples
TheKoopaGuy
Twonk
CHILE
Sebas
Engel
Eliam
Ale
Nico
Lobo
Carlosf
Hexia
Egeon
Jotabe
Yiyo
Blaex
Kurobak
Benjax
SeBa92
SWITZERLAND
Maci
MYT
Aranaut
Audi
Mindya
DJR
Attila
Don D
Kimo
Loic
Nakashima
SNMajin
Tigrovic
ECUADOR
JOhn
Tito
Yashiro
Gachy
lori
Paul
N720
Adriano
Dario
Mijuto
Jai
Jean Carlos
PARAGUAY
Aaronma
Alcaraz
canlort
carmenagui
CarmenLu
dieborja77
Enano
FavioMartinez
LCKnight
MioirthMk
GERMANY
Kay
robel
Monfi
Maxim
waenot
alpha
Paul
Lezard
Aspio
Niko
3-UP
Boshi
Dashi
Jinnysoyun
Dark
SPAIN
Alexony
Angel
Aketx
Drack
Frogger
Jumo
Luigeon
Manster
Miguel
Miguelowned
Neykan
Roberto
Sliver
Spyke
Wemex
NORDIC
Dragmire jr.
Shii
Tomsu
Erik
Hedgi
Perishi
Swagalee
Miki
Nat
LATIN AMERICA
Sparky
Cappy
Claw
Andres
Pile
Millanesa
Diego
Eletren
Ariel
Black
Axel
Dan!
Santy Jr
Hiskha
ITALY
DUGO
Nicola
Nico
Cuky
Alexxx
Riky95
Bowser
Mattex
Spinda
Reddo
Dr4gux
Luca
Brionac
Plush
Giamma
PERU
Baau
Cuty
Diego
Diego G
Gustavo
Juanxo
Kenobi
Kinopio
Martin
Mau
MauMK
Kay
robel
Monfi
Maxim
waenot
alpha
Paul
Lezard
Aspio
Niko
3-UP
Boshi
Dashi
Jinnysoyun
Dark
SPAIN
Alexony
Angel
Aketx
Drack
Frogger
Jumo
Luigeon
Manster
Miguel
Miguelowned
Neykan
Roberto
Sliver
Spyke
Wemex
NORDIC
Dragmire jr.
Shii
Tomsu
Erik
Hedgi
Perishi
Swagalee
Miki
Nat
LATIN AMERICA
Sparky
Cappy
Claw
Andres
Pile
Millanesa
Diego
Eletren
Ariel
Black
Axel
Dan!
Santy Jr
Hiskha
ITALY
DUGO
Nicola
Nico
Cuky
Alexxx
Riky95
Bowser
Mattex
Spinda
Reddo
Dr4gux
Luca
Brionac
Plush
Giamma
PERU
Baau
Cuty
Diego
Diego G
Gustavo
Juanxo
Kenobi
Kinopio
Martin
Mau
MauMK
UNITED STATES
Ace Tman
Brandon
Bryce
despair
Energy
Mike
Nick
Roberto
Royal
Varo
UNITED KINGDOM
Aaron
Alfie
Barn
Fuko
James
Jamie
Joebo
Leon
LsR
Pure
Reno
Rhys
Sean
Squidz
Stevens
CHINA
Bill
Baobao
Gary
ima
Kasumi
Milk
Mola
Mowang
Solar
Wooloo
Sui
NETHERLANDS
Shaiman
Potato
Mark
Mitch
Qadim
Mees
Lin
Jelle
Alpaco
Ster
Thimo
GUATEMALA
Titan
Luis Do
0teblAr_1
Huebo
Juankita
Joker
Hell Runner
Mell
Davscron
Titimaster
Pkis
AUSTRALIA
Anthony
Arx
Ensy
Jupiter
Kit
Maxarx
Mooden
Panda
Rose
Shadow
Zenith
Ace Tman
Brandon
Bryce
despair
Energy
Mike
Nick
Roberto
Royal
Varo
UNITED KINGDOM
Aaron
Alfie
Barn
Fuko
James
Jamie
Joebo
Leon
LsR
Pure
Reno
Rhys
Sean
Squidz
Stevens
CHINA
Bill
Baobao
Gary
ima
Kasumi
Milk
Mola
Mowang
Solar
Wooloo
Sui
NETHERLANDS
Shaiman
Potato
Mark
Mitch
Qadim
Mees
Lin
Jelle
Alpaco
Ster
Thimo
GUATEMALA
Titan
Luis Do
0teblAr_1
Huebo
Juankita
Joker
Hell Runner
Mell
Davscron
Titimaster
Pkis
AUSTRALIA
Anthony
Arx
Ensy
Jupiter
Kit
Maxarx
Mooden
Panda
Rose
Shadow
Zenith
SCHEDULES
These schedules were designed based on the times given by team leaders during sign ups. We would like most matches to be played at the posted times if possible; if your team absolutely cannot play at a certain time, message a member of staff to help reschedule.
Dates are based on EDT; European and Asian teams should remember that some matches may be the day after the posted date in their timezone.
These schedules were designed based on the times given by team leaders during sign ups. We would like most matches to be played at the posted times if possible; if your team absolutely cannot play at a certain time, message a member of staff to help reschedule.
Dates are based on EDT; European and Asian teams should remember that some matches may be the day after the posted date in their timezone.
Last edited by a moderator: